Factor Evaluation Result

Factor Evaluation Result

Title of JournalInternational Journal of Innovations in Engineering Research and Technology(IJIERT)BRDU
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MULTIDISCIPLINARY RESEARCH
Annals of Phytomedicine: An International JournalInternational Journal of Multidisciplinary Research and Modern EducationInternational Journal of Technical Research & Science (IJTRS)International Journal of Adapted Physical Education & Yoga (IJAPEY)IJOAEM
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ADVANCED ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT
IndexedYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Journal Citation Factor (JCFE)3.5588.8852.9507.7252.225-2.865
Journal Editorial Quality Factor (JEQF)8.258-7.6808.785----
Journal Technical Quality Factor (JTQF)6.583-5.4658.925--2.955
Journal Regularity Factor (JRF) 5.636-4.2759.241----
Journal Popularity Factor (JPF)4.654-3.8568.885----
Journal Originality Factor (JOF)6.865-8.7758.565----
ISSN2394-36962455-278X 2393-98852454-61192454-20242455-8958--
Valid Till20/05/201710/11/201727/08/201631/12/201702/02/201820/10/201719/04/2018
Journal Indexing Factor (JIF)7.995-3.2557.7356.7258.775
Journal Total Quality Factor (JTQF)6.6558.2555.3058.752-7.865
Impact Factor (IF)2.7765.7251.0956.7251.4254.215